Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: Burren Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Barry Nea

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Karol Collins

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Offaly
0-4
14:00
0-13
Down

Venue: Ferbane Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Limerick
3-19
13:00
0-6
Down

Venue: Kilmallock Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Down
1-24
13:00
1-24
Kildare

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Limerick
4-20
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cappamore Referee: Cathán Treacy

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-9
13:00
1-10
Down

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Down
2-23
13:00
1-19
Kerry

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Meath
1-16
13:30
2-20
Down

Venue: Longwood Referee: Ciaran Goff

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Donegal
2-25
16:00
0-22
Down

Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Derry
0-13
18:00
0-10
Down

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely

Sunday 15th Oct 2023

Saturday 23rd Sep 2023

Tuesday 5th Sep 2023

Tuesday 29th Aug 2023

Tuesday 15th Aug 2023

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Down
1-7
11:45
0-8
Limerick

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Angela Gallagher

Saturday 12th Aug 2023

Donegal
1-12
12:00
2-6
Down

Venue: Buncrana Referee: Cathal Doherty

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Tuesday 8th Aug 2023

Thursday 3rd Aug 2023

Tuesday 1st Aug 2023

Thursday 27th Jul 2023

Tuesday 25th Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Down
1-9
14:00
0-8
Carlow

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Thursday 20th Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Limerick
1-8
13:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Down
13-24
14:00
0-4
Kilkenny

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Sligo
2-5
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-10
Down

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Down
4-14
14:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Burren Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Clare
0-6
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Down
4-13
14:00
0-7
Longford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Down
2-8
14:00
0-9
Sligo

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Kildare
3-13
14:00
0-6
Down

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Sunday 14th Aug 2022

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

Wednesday 27th Jul 2022

Monday 6th Sep 2021

Monday 30th Aug 2021

Monday 23rd Aug 2021

Monday 16th Aug 2021

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021

Monday 2nd Aug 2021

Sunday 1st Aug 2021

Monday 26th Jul 2021

Tuesday 1st Dec 2020

Sunday 11th Oct 2020

Saturday 10th Oct 2020

Sunday 4th Oct 2020

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020

Sunday 20th Sep 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020

Tuesday 15th Sep 2020

Sunday 13th Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Thursday 10th Sep 2020

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020

Monday 7th Sep 2020

Sunday 6th Sep 2020

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Monday 31st Aug 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Friday 28th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Friday 21st Aug 2020

Thursday 20th Aug 2020

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Sunday 16th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Friday 14th Aug 2020

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Friday 31st Jul 2020

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Sunday 26th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

Saturday 18th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE