Saturday 13th Jan 2018

3-26
19:00
1-14

Venue: The Dub Referee: Tarlach Conway

Wednesday 10th Jan 2018

Saturday 6th Jan 2018

1-13
13:30
5-22

Venue: The Dub Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2018

Sunday 12th Nov 2017

Sunday 5th Nov 2017

Thursday 2nd Nov 2017

Sunday 29th Oct 2017

Saturday 28th Oct 2017

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Tuesday 17th Oct 2017

Sunday 15th Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Sunday 8th Oct 2017

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Wednesday 4th Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Saturday 23rd Sep 2017

Friday 22nd Sep 2017

Monday 18th Sep 2017

Sunday 17th Sep 2017

Wednesday 13th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Friday 8th Sep 2017

Thursday 7th Sep 2017

Friday 1st Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Tuesday 29th Aug 2017

Monday 28th Aug 2017

Sunday 27th Aug 2017

Saturday 26th Aug 2017

Thursday 24th Aug 2017

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2017

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2017

Sunday 20th Aug 2017

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Thursday 17th Aug 2017

Wednesday 16th Aug 2017

Tuesday 15th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Friday 11th Aug 2017

Thursday 10th Aug 2017

Wednesday 9th Aug 2017

Tuesday 8th Aug 2017

Sunday 6th Aug 2017

1-9
14:00
4-13

Venue: O Connell Park Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 5th Aug 2017

Friday 4th Aug 2017

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017

Monday 31st Jul 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Saturday 29th Jul 2017

Friday 28th Jul 2017

Thursday 27th Jul 2017

Wednesday 26th Jul 2017

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Monday 24th Jul 2017

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Thursday 20th Jul 2017

Wednesday 19th Jul 2017

Tuesday 18th Jul 2017

Monday 17th Jul 2017

Sunday 16th Jul 2017

0-15
14:00
2-17

Venue: Clones Referee: Joe Mc Quillan

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017

Sunday 9th Jul 2017

Thursday 6th Jul 2017

Wednesday 5th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Monday 3rd Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Friday 30th Jun 2017

Thursday 29th Jun 2017

Wednesday 28th Jun 2017

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Monday 26th Jun 2017

Sunday 25th Jun 2017

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

Friday 23rd Jun 2017

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017

Tuesday 20th Jun 2017

Monday 19th Jun 2017

Sunday 18th Jun 2017

Saturday 17th Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Thursday 15th Jun 2017

Wednesday 14th Jun 2017

Monday 12th Jun 2017

Sunday 11th Jun 2017

Friday 9th Jun 2017

Wednesday 7th Jun 2017

Monday 5th Jun 2017

Sunday 4th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Friday 2nd Jun 2017

Thursday 1st Jun 2017

Wednesday 31st May 2017

Monday 29th May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Saturday 27th May 2017

Friday 26th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Wednesday 24th May 2017

Monday 22nd May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

4-23
17:00
0-15

Venue: Cushendall Referee: Johnny Murphy

Friday 19th May 2017

Thursday 18th May 2017

Wednesday 17th May 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Monday 15th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

Friday 12th May 2017

Thursday 11th May 2017

Wednesday 10th May 2017

Tuesday 9th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Sunday 7th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Friday 5th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Wednesday 3rd May 2017

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

Monday 1st May 2017

Sunday 30th Apr 2017

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

3-15
14:00
0-12

Venue: Cushendall Referee: John Keane

Friday 28th Apr 2017

Thursday 27th Apr 2017

Wednesday 26th Apr 2017

Tuesday 25th Apr 2017

Monday 24th Apr 2017

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

2-24
13:00
1-20

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Mick Murtagh

Friday 21st Apr 2017

Thursday 20th Apr 2017

Wednesday 19th Apr 2017

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017

Monday 17th Apr 2017

Sunday 16th Apr 2017

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Wednesday 12th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

Friday 7th Apr 2017

Thursday 6th Apr 2017

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017

Monday 3rd Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

0-4
13:00
8-25

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Mark O Neill

4-16
14:00
5-11

Venue: Kilcormac Referee: Gerry Carmody

Saturday 1st Apr 2017

Thursday 30th Mar 2017

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

0-19
14:00
1-3

Venue: Bellefield, Enniscorthy Referee: Paul Burke

6-22
12:30
0-3

Venue: Portaferry Referee: Fionntan Mc Cotter

2-22
15:00
1-15

Venue: Portaferry Referee: Colum Cunning

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Sunday 19th Mar 2017

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

2-9
17:00
2-6

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Wednesday 15th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

1-18
14:00
0-11

Venue: Arklow Referee: Tony Carroll

Sunday 5th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Feb 2017

3-7
14:00
0-6

Venue: Elphin GAA Club Referee: Des Mc Enery

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

5-14
15:00
0-3

Venue: Ardfinnan GAA Pitch Referee: Kevin O Brien

Sunday 12th Feb 2017

Sunday 5th Feb 2017

2-8
14:00
2-11

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Saturday 4th Feb 2017

Sunday 29th Jan 2017

0-11
14:00
1-16

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Wednesday 18th Jan 2017

1-15
20:00
2-8

Venue: Athletic Grounds Referee: Sean Hurson

Sunday 15th Jan 2017

0-15
14:00
0-14

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sean Laverty

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE