Saturday 30th Jan 2016

Sunday 24th Jan 2016

Saturday 16th Jan 2016

Saturday 9th Jan 2016

Saturday 2nd Jan 2016

Sunday 6th Dec 2015

Sunday 29th Nov 2015

Tuesday 24th Nov 2015

Sunday 22nd Nov 2015

Sunday 15th Nov 2015

Tuesday 27th Oct 2015

Sunday 25th Oct 2015

Sunday 18th Oct 2015

Saturday 17th Oct 2015

Sunday 11th Oct 2015

Wednesday 7th Oct 2015

Sunday 4th Oct 2015

Saturday 3rd Oct 2015

Friday 2nd Oct 2015

Sunday 27th Sep 2015

Saturday 26th Sep 2015

Wednesday 23rd Sep 2015

Monday 21st Sep 2015

Saturday 19th Sep 2015

Saturday 12th Sep 2015

Thursday 10th Sep 2015

Tuesday 8th Sep 2015

Monday 7th Sep 2015

Sunday 6th Sep 2015

Saturday 5th Sep 2015

Sunday 30th Aug 2015

Friday 28th Aug 2015

Thursday 27th Aug 2015

Monday 24th Aug 2015

Sunday 23rd Aug 2015

Friday 21st Aug 2015

Wednesday 19th Aug 2015

Tuesday 18th Aug 2015

Monday 17th Aug 2015

Sunday 16th Aug 2015

Saturday 15th Aug 2015

Friday 14th Aug 2015

Thursday 13th Aug 2015

Wednesday 12th Aug 2015

Tuesday 11th Aug 2015

Monday 10th Aug 2015

Sunday 9th Aug 2015

Saturday 8th Aug 2015

Thursday 6th Aug 2015

Monday 3rd Aug 2015

Sunday 2nd Aug 2015

Saturday 1st Aug 2015

Friday 31st Jul 2015

Wednesday 29th Jul 2015

Tuesday 28th Jul 2015

Monday 27th Jul 2015

Sunday 26th Jul 2015

Saturday 25th Jul 2015

10-25
16:45
0-3

Venue: Clones Referee: John Niland

Friday 24th Jul 2015

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2015

Tuesday 21st Jul 2015

Sunday 19th Jul 2015

Wednesday 15th Jul 2015

Sunday 12th Jul 2015

Thursday 9th Jul 2015

Wednesday 8th Jul 2015

Tuesday 7th Jul 2015

Sunday 5th Jul 2015

Friday 3rd Jul 2015

Thursday 2nd Jul 2015

Wednesday 1st Jul 2015

Tuesday 30th Jun 2015

Sunday 28th Jun 2015

1-8
14:00
4-17

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: James O Conner

Saturday 27th Jun 2015

Friday 26th Jun 2015

Thursday 25th Jun 2015

Wednesday 24th Jun 2015

Tuesday 23rd Jun 2015

Monday 22nd Jun 2015

Sunday 21st Jun 2015

Saturday 20th Jun 2015

Friday 19th Jun 2015

Thursday 18th Jun 2015

Wednesday 17th Jun 2015

Monday 15th Jun 2015

Saturday 13th Jun 2015

Friday 12th Jun 2015

Thursday 11th Jun 2015

Wednesday 10th Jun 2015

Monday 8th Jun 2015

Sunday 7th Jun 2015

Friday 5th Jun 2015

Thursday 4th Jun 2015

Wednesday 3rd Jun 2015

Monday 1st Jun 2015

Sunday 31st May 2015

Saturday 30th May 2015

0-23
15:30
2-12

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Owen Elliott

Friday 29th May 2015

Thursday 28th May 2015

Wednesday 27th May 2015

Monday 25th May 2015

Sunday 24th May 2015

Saturday 23rd May 2015

1-22
15:30
1-13

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Eamonn Hassan

Friday 22nd May 2015

Thursday 21st May 2015

Wednesday 20th May 2015

Monday 18th May 2015

Sunday 17th May 2015

Friday 15th May 2015

Thursday 14th May 2015

Wednesday 13th May 2015

Tuesday 12th May 2015

Monday 11th May 2015

Sunday 10th May 2015

Saturday 9th May 2015

1-19
15:00
0-13

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Owen Elliott

Friday 8th May 2015

Thursday 7th May 2015

Wednesday 6th May 2015

Monday 4th May 2015

Sunday 3rd May 2015

Saturday 2nd May 2015

2-17
13:00
2-10

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: John Keane

Friday 1st May 2015

Thursday 30th Apr 2015

Wednesday 29th Apr 2015

Tuesday 28th Apr 2015

Monday 27th Apr 2015

Sunday 26th Apr 2015

Saturday 25th Apr 2015

Thursday 23rd Apr 2015

Wednesday 22nd Apr 2015

Tuesday 21st Apr 2015

Sunday 19th Apr 2015

Saturday 18th Apr 2015

Friday 17th Apr 2015

Thursday 16th Apr 2015

Wednesday 15th Apr 2015

Tuesday 14th Apr 2015

Monday 13th Apr 2015

Sunday 12th Apr 2015

10-24
12:00
0-0

Venue: Silverbridge Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Cathal O Flynn

Saturday 11th Apr 2015

Friday 10th Apr 2015

Thursday 9th Apr 2015

Tuesday 7th Apr 2015

Monday 6th Apr 2015

Sunday 5th Apr 2015

Saturday 4th Apr 2015

Friday 3rd Apr 2015

5-16
18:00
3-8

Venue: Kilmihil Referee: Jason Mullins

Sunday 29th Mar 2015

3-10
14:00
10-17

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Colm Mc Manus

Saturday 28th Mar 2015

Friday 27th Mar 2015

Sunday 22nd Mar 2015

2-21
14:00
0-17

Venue: Trim Referee: Patrick Murphy

Saturday 21st Mar 2015

Thursday 19th Mar 2015

Sunday 15th Mar 2015

Saturday 14th Mar 2015

Wednesday 11th Mar 2015

Monday 9th Mar 2015

Sunday 8th Mar 2015

Saturday 7th Mar 2015

2-15
14:30
0-12

Venue: Killucan Referee: Stephen Masterson

Sunday 1st Mar 2015

1-3
14:00
9-22

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Paul Swift

Saturday 28th Feb 2015

Sunday 22nd Feb 2015

4-14
14:00
1-6

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 15th Feb 2015

Sunday 8th Feb 2015

0-7
14:00
6-16

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Colm Mc Manus

Saturday 7th Feb 2015

Sunday 1st Feb 2015

7-19
14:00
0-4

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Gerry Carmody

Sunday 25th Jan 2015

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE